Wednesday, January 27, 2021
DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
Thursday, June 04, 2020 7:30 PM CAN GM 1 007  6 HOGS  2
Thursday, June 04, 2020 10:00 PM CAN GM 2 HUNS   4 PUCKIES  3
Thursday, June 04, 2020 8:45 PM CAN GM 3 BLACK  5 WINNER GM 1                OO7    2
Saturday, June 06, 2020 2:00 PM CAN GM 4 LOSER GM 1  HOGS  0 LOSER GM 2  PUCKIES  2
Saturday, June 06, 2020 3:15 PM CAN GM 6 WINNER GM 4 PUCKIES  4 LOSER GM 3  OO7 3
Sunday, June 07, 2020 1:45 PM USA GM 5 WINNER GM 2  HUNS WINNER GM 3           BLACK
Sunday, June 07, 2020 3:00 PM USA GM 7 WINNER GM 6  PUCKIES LOSER GM 5
Sunday, June 07, 2020 4:15 PM USA GM 8 CHAMP HUNS  
Sunday, June 07, 2020 5:30 PM USA    
         

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
SUN 11/22/2020 8:30 PM NIC GM 1 TOTAL CHAOS     4 FERDA     6
SUN 11/29/2020 7:45 PM USA GM 2 SHREWS  1 DEEKS OF HAZARD   0
SUN 11/29/2020 7:45 PM NIC GM 3 BLUEGILLS  0 WINNER GM 1   FERDA  1
SUN 12/6/2020 8:00 PM CAN GM 5 WINNER GM 2  SHREWS 8  SO WINNER GM 3   FERDA  7  SO
SUN 12/6/2020 9:15 PM CAN GM 4 LOSER GM 1  TOTAL CHAOS   1 LOSER GM 2  DEEKS OF HAZARD   0
THUR 12/10/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 6 WINNER GM 4 TOTAL CHOAS LOSER GM 3 BLUEGILLS
SUN 12/13/2020 7:15 PM USA GM 7 WINNER GM 6  BLUEGILLS   5 LOSER GM 5  FERDA  4
SUN 12/13/2020 8:30 PM USA GM 8 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 5  SHREWS   3 WINNER GM 7 BLUEGILLS  
TUE 12/22/2020 7:15 PM USA GM 9 CHAMP  SHREWS  
 
 

DATETIME RINK TEAM ATEAM B
WED 11/18/202010:30 PMCANGM 1 LUMBER SHARKS 6WHITE RUSSIANS 5
WED 11/18/202010:00 PMUSAGM 2 WAR HORSES 2GANG GREEN 3 OT
SUN 11/29/20202:45 PMUSAGM 3 HUNS 4WINNER GM 1 LUMBER SHARKS 7
SUN 11/29/20206:30 PMUSAGM 4 AGENT ORANGE 4WINNER GM 2 GANG GREEN 5
SUN 12/6/20206:00 PMNICGM 7 WINNER GM3 LUMBER SHARKS 5WINNER GM 4 GANG GREEN 2
SUN 12/6/20207:15 PMNICGM 5 LOSER GM 2 WAR HORSES 7LOSER GM 3 HUNS 6
SUN 12/6/20206:45 PMCANGM 6 LOSER GM 1 WHITE RUSSIANS 9LOSER GM 4 AGENT ORANGE 2
SUN 12/6/20208:30 PMNICGM 8 WINNER GM 5 WAR HORSES 1WINNER GM 6 WHITE RUSSIANS 0
SUN 12/13/20204:15 PMCANGM 9 WINNER GM 8 WARHORSES 2LOSER GM 7 GANG GREEN 3
SUN 12/20/202011:45 AMUSAGM 10 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 7 LUMBER SHARKS 3WINNER GM 9 GREEN 2
WED 12/23/20209:15 PMUSA

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
SAT 11/21/2020 4:15 PM CAN GM 1 CRUSH   5 PHANTOM MENANCE   6
FRI 11/27/2020 8:00 PM USA GM 2 INUITS  4 DRAGONS  2
FRI 11/27/2020 6:45 PM USA GM 3 LUMBER SHARKS   4 WINNER GM 1    PHANTOM MENANCE   2
FRI 11/27/2020 9:15 PM USA GM 4 LOSER GM 1   CRUSH   5 LOSER GM 2  DRAGONS  3
SAT 11/28/2020 5:00 PM USA GM 5 WINNER GM 2 INUITS  4  SO WINNER GM 3 LUMBER SHARKS  3  SO
SAT 11/28/2020 6:15 PM USA GM 6 WINNER GM 4   CRUSH  3 LOSER GM 3 PHANTOM MENANCE   4
SAT 11/28/2020 7:30 PM USA GM 7 WINNER GM 6 PHANTOM MENANCE    4 SO  LOSER GM 5  LUMBER SHARKS        5 SO
SAT 12/12/2020 5:30 PM NIC GM 8 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 5   INUITS WINNER GM 7   LUMBER SHARKS
SAT 12/12/2020 6:45 PM NIC GM 9 CHAMP GM 2 IF LOSER GM 8 1ST LOSS INUITS    7 WINNER GM 8  LUMBER SHARKS 5
         
      INUITS ARE THE CHAMPS  
         
         
         
         

SUN 11/15/2020 4:00 PM NIC GM 1 FOG   7  BLACK TEAM.  3
SUN 11/15/2020 5:15 PM NIC GM 2 STORM  5 LUMBER SHARKS   2
THUR 11/19/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 3 HUNS   4 WINNER GM 1.      FOG   6
SUN 11/29/2020 8:15 PM CAN GM 4 PUCKIES   2 WINNER GM 2   STORM   5
SUN 12/6/2020 6:00 PM USA GM 7 WINNER GM 3 FOG   7 WINNER GM 4  STORM   2
SUN 12/6/2020 7:15 PM USA GM 5 LOSER GM 2  LUMBER SHARKS    3 LOSER GM 3 HUNS     2
SUN 12/6/2020 8:30 PM USA GM 6 LOSER GM 1  BLACK TEAM  0 LOSER GM 4  PUCKIES  7
SUN 12/13/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 8 WINNER GM 5  LUMBER SHARKS  4 WINNER GM 6  PUCKIES   6
SUN 12/20/2020 2:45 PM USA GM 9 WINNER GM 8  PUCKIES   4 LOSER GM 7    STORM    1 
TUE 12/22/2020 8:30 PM USA GM 10 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 7   FOG   1 WINNER GM 9    PUCKIES   6
WED 12/23/2020 8:00 PM USA GM 11 CHAMP GM 2 IF LOSER GM 10 1ST LOSS   FOG WINNER GM 10     PUCKIES

DATE

TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B      
SAT 11/21/2020 3:30  PM USA GM 1 TOTAL CHAOS    4 ANGRY BEAVERS    3  OT
SUN 11/22/2020 9:30 PM USA GM 2 ICE HOLES   0 HAMMER HEADS   1
SUN 11/22/2020 8:15 PM USA GM 3 PHANTOM HAWKS  1 WINNER GM 1   TOTAL CHAOS  5
SUN 11/29/2020 4:00 PM USA GM 4 SWINE TIME  1 WINNER GM 2  HAMMER HEADS   0
SUN 11/29/2020 5:15 PM USA GM 7 WINNER GM 3  TOTAL CHAOS   4 WINNER GM 4  SWINETIME   3
THUR 12/3/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 5 LOSER GM 2   ICE HOLES   0 LOSER GM 3  PHANTOM HAWKS   1
SUN 12/13/2020 7:45 PM NIC GM 6 LOSER GM 1  ANGRY BEAVERS     7 OT LOSER GM 4 HAMMERHEADS  6
THUR 12/17/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 8 WINNER GM 5 PHANTOM HAWKS.  3 WINNER GM 6 ANGRY BEAVERS.   6
SUN 12/20/2020 4:00 PM USA GM 9 WINNER GM 8 ANGRY BEAVERS   3 LOSER GM 7  SWINETIME  1
SUN 12/20/2020 5:15 PM USA GM 10 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 7 TOTAL CHAOS  4 WINNER GM 9 ANGRY BEAVERS  6
WED 12/23/2020 6:45 PM USA GM 11 CHAMP GM 2 IF LOSER GM 10 1ST LOSS   TOTAL CHAOS WINNER GM 10    ANGRY BEAVERS

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
Wed 11/18/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 1 AGENT ORANGE  10 OLD SPICE  1
Wed 11/18/2020 10:15 PM NIC GM 2 DRUNK DUCKS   6 CLIFTON GONG SHOW   3
Wed 12/2/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 3 WINNER GM 1  AGENT ORANGE    7 WINNER GM 2  DRUNK DUCKS   4
Wed 12/9/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 4 LOSER GM 1        OLD SPICE  4 LOSER GM 2 CLIFTON GONG SHOW   2
Wed 12/16/2020  9:00 PM NIC GM 5 WINNER GM 4 OLD SPICE    2 LOSER GM 3  DRUNK DUCKS   5
Sun 12/20/2020 5;15 PM NIC GM 6 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 3  AGENT ORANGE  2 WINNER GM 5    DRUNK DUCKS  6
Tue  12/22/2020 9:30 PM CAN GM 7 IF LOSER GM 6 1ST LOSS   AGENT ORANGE     4 DRUNK DUCKS   1
         
         
         
         

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
TUE AUG 11 7:30 PM NIC GM 1 WASHED UP WIZARDS  3 MOLDY BISCUITS  2
TUE AUG 11 8:30 PM NIC GM3 MONICA  4 WINNER    GM 1  WASHED UP WIZZARDS      2
TUE AUG 11 9:30 PM NIC GM 2 INDIANS   4 NORSE   2
TUE AUG 11 10:30 PM NIC GM 4 SLOT ROCKETS    5 WINNER    GM 2  INDIANS  8
SUN AUG 16 7:00 PM NIC GM 7 WINNER GM 2 MONICA  7 WINNER GM 4  INDIANS  5
SUN AUG 16 8:00 PM NIC GM 5 LOSER GM 2  NORSE          5      LOSER GM 3 WASHED UP WIZARDS    12
SUN AUG 16 9:00 PM NIC GM 6 LOSER GM 1   MOLDY BISCUITS LOSER        GM 4    SLOT ROCKETS
SUN AUG 16 10:00 PM NIC GM 8 WINNER GM 5   WASHED UP WIZARDS   6 WINNER GM 6              SLOT ROCKETS   5
TUE AUG 18 9:00 PM NIC GM 9 WINNER GM 8  WASHED UP WIZARDS  0 LOSER GM 7  INDIANS  4
TUE AUG 18 10:00 PM NIC GM 10 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 7  MONICA             5 OT WINNER GM 8  INDIANS             4 OT
           MONICA CHAMP  

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
Sun 11/22/2020 6:00PM NIC GM 1 MOLDY BISCUITS   1 CLIFTON     0
Sun 11/22/2020 7:15 PM NIC GM 4 RIDE 18          1 NOR WOODS FINEST    0
Mon 11/23/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 2 DYNASTY  7 67’S   9
Mon 11/23/2020 9:15 PM USA GM 3 NUGS  7 WET BANDITS   8
Mon 11/23/2020 8:00 PM USA GM 5 DAYTON    7 WINNER GM 1 MOLDY BISCUITS    2
Mon 11/23/2020        
Tue 12/1/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 9 WINNER GM 2    67’S 6 WINNER GM 3  WET BANDITS   8
Mon 12/7/2020 9:00  PM NIC GM 10 WINNER GM 4               RIDE 18    WINNER GM 5   DAYTON
Tue 12/8/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 6 LOSER GM 1 CLIFTON   3 LOSER GM 2   DYNASTY   10
MON 12/14/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 8 WINNER GM 6    DYNASTY  4 LOSER GM 3   NUGS   6
Tue 12/15/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 7 LOSER GM 4  NORWOODS FINEST    0 LOSER GM 5  MOLDY BISCUITS    1
Sun 12/20/2020 6:30 PM NIC GM 13 WINNER GM 9                  WET BANDITS        6 SO WINNER GM 10  DAYTON   7
Sun 12/20/2020 7:45 PM NIC GM 11 WINNER GM 7             MOLDY BISCUITS     4 LOSER GM 9  67’S          8
Sun 12/20/2020 9:00 PM NIC  GAME 12 WINNER GM 8 NUGS  1  LOSER GM 10 RIDE 18    0
Mon 12/21/2020 9:00 PM NIC GM 14 WINNER GM11    67’S    8 WINNER GM 12   NUGS    1
Sun 12/13/2020        
Tue 12/22/2020 7:00 PM CAN GM 15 WINNER GM 14     67’S    4 LOSER GM 13   WET BANDIT    3
Tue 12/22/2020 8:15 PM CAN GM 16 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 13  DAYTON   5 WINNER GM 15      67’S    11
Wed 12/23/2020 7:00 PM CAN GM 17 CHAMP GM 2 IF LOSER GM 16 1ST LOSS    DAYTON WINNER GM 16   67’S
         
         

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
Sun 11/29/2020 4:30 pm CAN GM1 YELLOW JACKETS  7 TANG  2
Sun 11/29/2020 5:45 pm CAN GM 2 007   3 TOTAL CHAOS  11
Sun 11/29/2020 4:00 pm NIC GM 3 HUNS  6 FIRE  5  OT
Sun 11/29/2020 5:15 pm NIC GM 4 ARMADILLOS  6 HOGS  3
Sun 11/29/2020 7:00 pm CAN GM 7 WINNER GM 1  YELLOW JACKETS   1 WINNER GM 2  TOTAL CHAOS   4
Sun 11/29/2020 6:30 pm NIC GM 8 WINNER GM 3  HUNS  2 WINNER GM 4  ARMADILLOS  11
Sun 12/13/2020 4:00 pm NIC GM 5 LOSER GM 1  TANG  1 LOSER GM 2   007  6
Sun 12/13/2020 5:15 pm NIC GM 6 LOSER GM 3  FIRE  4 LOSER GM 4  HOGS   1
Sun 12/13/2020 6:30 pm NIC GM 11 WINNER GM 7  TOTAL CHAOS   4 WINNER GM 8  ARMADILLOS  5
Sun 12/20/2020 6:30 pm USA GM 9 WINNER GM 5   007     0 LOSER GM 8   HUNS      1
Sun 12/20/2020 7:45 pm USA GM 10 WINNER GM 6  FIRE   2 LOSERE GM 7  YELLOW JACKETS    4
Sun 12/20/2020 9:00 pm USA GM 12 WINNER GM 9   HUNS          2 WINNER GM 10  YELLOW JACKETS       3
Tue 12/22/2020 7:15 pm USA GM 13 WINNER GM 12   YELLOW JACKETS LOSER GM 11          TOTAL CHAOS
Wed 12/23/2020 8:15 pm CAN GM 14 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 11 ARMADILLOS WINNER GM 13  YELLOW JACKETS
Wed 12/23/2020 9:30 pm CAN GM 15 CHAMP GM 2 IF LOSER GM 14 1ST LOSS WINNER GM 14

DATETIMERINKTEAM ATEAM B
SAT 11/14/20206:45 PMUSAGM 1 CRUSH 3BREWMASTERS 2
SAT 11/14/202011:00 PMUSAGM 2 ZAMBONI ROADKILL 6ICE BOTTS 4
SAT 11/21/20207:15 PMCANGM 3 ANGRY BEAVERS 7TOTAL CHAOS BETA 3
SAT 11/21/20208:30 PMCANGM 4 TOTAL CHAOS ALPHA 1HUNS 3
SAT 11/28/20204:00 PMNICGM 7 WINNER GM 1 CRUSH 2WINNER GM 2 ZAMBONI ROADKILL 3
SAT 11/28/20205:15 PMNICGM 8 WINNER GM 3 ANGRY BEAVERS 5WINNER GM 4 HUNS 3
SAT 11/28/20206:30 PMNIC GM 5 LOSER GM 1 BREWMASTERS 1LOSER GM 2 ICE BOTTS 2
SAT 11/28/20208:45 PMUSAGM 6 LOSER GM 3 TOTAL CHAOS BETA2LOSER GM 4 TOTAL CHAOS ALPHA 3
SAT 12/5/20205:30 PMNICGM 9 WINNER GM 5 ICE BOTTS 2LOSER GM 8 HUNS 3
SAT12/5/20206:45 PMNICGM10 WINNER GM 6 TOTAL CHAOS ALPHA 2 LOSER GM 7 CRUSH 3
FRI 12/18/20209:30 PMUSAGM 11 WINNER GM 7 ZAMBONI ROADKILL 6WINNER GM 8 ANGRY BEAVERS 7
SAT 12/19/20204:00 PMNICGM 12 WINNER GM 9 HUNS 2WINNER GM 10 CRUSH 3 SO
SAT 12/19/20205:15 PMNICGM 13 WINNER GM 12 CRUSH 3LOSER GM 11 ZAMBONI ROADKILL 4
SAT 12/19/20206:30PMNICGM 14 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 11 ANGRY BEAVERS 5WINNER GM 13 ROADKILL 2
SUN 12/20/20204:00 PMNIC

DATE TIME RINK TEAM A TEAM B
FRI  11/27/2020 7:00 PM CAN GM 1 STORM  6 FIRE  3
FRI  11/27/2020 8:15 PM CAN GM 2 TWIG SNAPPERS  3 HUNS  6
FRI  11/27/2020 9:30 PM CAN GM 3 TOTAL CHAOS  3 OT MIB 4  OT
SAT 11/28/2020 5:15 PM CAN GM 4 DRUNKEN DUCKS  7 WINNER GM 1   STORM   5
SAT 11/28/2020 6:30 PM CAN GM 5 WINNER GM 2  HUNS  2 WINNER GM 3  MIB   3
SAT 11/28/2020 7:45 PM CAN GM 6 LOSER GM 2 TWIG SNAPPERS  2 LOSER GM 3  TOTAL CHAOS   6
FRI 12/4/2020 9:30 PM USA GM 9 WINNER GM 4   DRUNKEN DUCKS   4 WINNER GM 5   MIB   2
SAT 12/5/2020 8:45 PM CAN GM 8 WINNER GM 6  TOTAL CHAOS  10 LOSER GM 4  STORM  7
SAT 12/5/2020 9:00 PM USA GM 7 LOSER GM 1  FIRE   2 LOSER GM 5  HUNS    1
SAT 12/12/2020 4:15 PM CAN GM 10 WINNER GM 7   FIRE  2 WINNER GM 8  TOTAL CHAOS   7
SAT 12/12/2020 9:00 PM CAN GM 11 WINNER GM 10  TOTAL CHAOS  6 LOSER GM 9 MIB  0
SAT 12/19/2020 2:30 PM CAN GM 12 CHAMP GM 1 WINNER GM 9  DRUNK DUCKS  0 WINNER GM 11            TOTAL CHAOS  5
SAT 12/19/2020 3:45PM CAN GM 13 CHAMP GM 2 IF LOSER GM 12 FIRST LOSS TOTAL CHAOS  3 WINNER GM 12DRUNK DUCKS 7

Player Registration

No team? Our Free Agent player registration is available for those new to the city, first time skaters and players not currently on a team. Seasons start September, January and May each year. Player placement VIA this form is primarily subject to team needs thus we also encourage players to get in contact with a team directly and in-person by attending CAHL games to observe gameplay and feel free to connect with the players.

Register Now

Team Logo

If you need to add or update your TEAM LOGO for www.cincyahl.com, please send it to logos@cincyahl.com.
You may also include your team Twitter, Facebook account and a team website link if you have one [experimental feature for CAHL team pages].

CAHL

Cincinnati Adult Hockey Leagues
(513) 604-6777

10400 Reading Rd
Cincinnati 45241

manager@cincyahl.com

Scroll Up