Team Registration Is Now Open!

TEAM CAPTAINS PLEASE
Register Your Tem Now
Venue: Northland Ice Center | Division 3B | Default Season

Print 

Club picture

Northland Ice Center

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Sunday, 28. April 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Orange - Navy
10:00 Learn to Play Orange - Yellow
Monday, 29. April 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League GREEN - White
Thursday, 02. May 2019
19:00 Division 4C Storm (4c) - Huns (4C)
20:15 Division 4C Chiefs - Team 007
21:30 Division 4C Fog - Rubber Puckies
22:45 Division 4B Swine Time - Vortex
Saturday, 04. May 2019
16:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Fire (5B)
17:15 Division 5C Huns (5C) - Brewmasters
18:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Angry Beavers 5c
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Fusion 4C
23:15 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Fusion (5C)
Sunday, 05. May 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Yellow - Orange
10:00 Learn to Play Yellow - Navy
16:00 Division 4B Huns (4B) - Angry Beavers
17:15 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Ice Holes
18:30 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Shrews
21:00 Division 4D Hogs - Huns (4D)
Monday, 06. May 2019
19:00 Division 1 67s - Dayton
20:15 Division 1 Wet Bandits - Dynasty
Tuesday, 07. May 2019
19:30 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Hecklers [D2]
Wednesday, 08. May 2019
19:00 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Amateur
20:15 Division 3B White Russians - Game Cocks
21:30 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Drunken Ducks 3A
Thursday, 09. May 2019
19:00 Division 4C Chiefs - Tang
20:15 Division 4C Team 007 - Fusion 4C
21:30 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Fog
Saturday, 11. May 2019
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Team 007
Sunday, 12. May 2019
16:00 Division 4A Shrews - Bluegills
17:15 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Deeks Of Hazard
18:30 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Rangers
19:45 Division 4D Armadillos - Huns (4D)
21:00 Division 4C Fusion 4C - Storm (4c)
22:15 Division 4B Huns (4B) - Phantom Hawks
Monday, 13. May 2019
19:00 Division 1 Wet Bandits - 67s
20:15 Division 1 Dayton - Nugs
Tuesday, 14. May 2019
20:45 Division 2 MONICA - Hecklers [D2]
22:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Bet The Ice
Thursday, 16. May 2019
20:15 Division 4A Bluegills - Lumber Sharks (4A)
21:30 Division 4D Hogs - Fire (4D)
22:45 Division 4D Huns (4D) - Rangers
Saturday, 18. May 2019
16:00 Division 5B Huns 5B - Fire (5B)
17:15 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Fusion
18:30 Division 5C Brewmasters - Zamboni Roadkill
22:00 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Gargoyles
Sunday, 19. May 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Navy - Orange
10:00 Learn to Play Navy - Yellow
16:00 Division 4C Tang - Huns (4C)
17:15 Division 4B Vortex - Phantom Hawks
18:30 Division 4B Angry Beavers - Swine Time
19:45 Division 4B Ice Holes - Huns (4B)
21:00 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Deeks Of Hazard
Monday, 20. May 2019
19:00 Division 1 Nugs - Wet Bandits
20:15 Division 1 Dynasty - Dayton
Tuesday, 21. May 2019
21:30 Division 2 MONICA - Slot Rockets
Thursday, 23. May 2019
19:00 Division 4D Armadillos - Fire (4D)
21:30 Division 4A Shrews - Bluegills
Sunday, 26. May 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Orange - Navy
10:00 Learn to Play Orange - Yellow
Monday, 27. May 2019
19:00 Division 1 67s - Dynasty
20:15 Division 1 Dayton - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 28. May 2019
19:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Indians
20:15 Division 2 Rugrats - Bet The Ice
Wednesday, 29. May 2019
19:00 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Chiefs (3A)
20:15 Division 3B Gang Green - Game Cocks
Thursday, 30. May 2019
19:00 Division 4C Fusion 4C - Huns (4C)
20:15 Division 4C Storm (4c) - Rubber Puckies
Friday, 31. May 2019
18:30 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Fusion
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Chiefs
23:15 Division 5A Fusion [5A] - Seaward
Saturday, 01. June 2019
16:00 Division 4B Ice Holes - Angry Beavers
17:15 Division 4B Vortex - Huns (4B)
18:30 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Swine Time
19:45 Division 3B Agent Orange - Game Cocks
Sunday, 02. June 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Yellow - Orange
10:00 Learn to Play Yellow - Navy
16:00 Division 4C Team 007 - Tang
17:15 Division 4A Bluegills - Deeks Of Hazard
Monday, 03. June 2019
19:30 Division 1 Nugs - 67s
20:45 Division 1 Dynasty - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 04. June 2019
20:15 Division 2 Rugrats - Moldy Biscuits
Thursday, 06. June 2019
19:00 Division 4D Armadillos - Hogs
20:15 Division 4D Huns (4D) - Rangers
Friday, 07. June 2019
22:00 Division 4C Fog - Gargoyles
Saturday, 08. June 2019
16:00 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Phantom Menace (5A)
17:15 Division 5B Fusion - Huns 5B
18:30 Division 5C Brewmasters - Fusion (5C)
Sunday, 09. June 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Navy - Orange
10:00 Learn to Play Navy - Yellow
16:00 Division 4A Shrews - Lumber Sharks (4A)
17:15 Division 4C Chiefs - Rubber Puckies
18:30 Division 4B Swine Time - Huns (4B)
19:45 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Team 007
Monday, 10. June 2019
19:30 Division 1 67s - Dayton
20:45 Division 1 Wet Bandits - Nugs
Tuesday, 11. June 2019
19:00 Division 2 MONICA - Rugrats
Wednesday, 12. June 2019
21:30 Division 3B Game Cocks - White Russians
Thursday, 13. June 2019
19:00 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Hogs
Friday, 14. June 2019
22:00 Division 4C Tang - Gargoyles
Saturday, 15. June 2019
16:00 Division 5A Purple Pirates - Inuits
17:15 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Men In Black
18:30 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Brewmasters
Sunday, 16. June 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Orange - Navy
10:00 Learn to Play Orange - Yellow
17:15 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Bluegills
18:30 Division 4C Fusion 4C - Chiefs
19:45 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Team 007
21:00 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Huns (3A)
Monday, 17. June 2019
19:30 Division 1 Dayton - Dynasty
20:45 Division 1 Nugs - 67s
Tuesday, 18. June 2019
19:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - MONICA
20:15 Division 2 Rugrats - Indians
Wednesday, 19. June 2019
19:00 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Chiefs (3A)
20:15 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Drunken Ducks 3A
21:30 Division 3B Game Cocks - Lumber Sharks
Thursday, 20. June 2019
20:15 Division 4D Hogs - Armadillos
21:30 Division 4C Chiefs - Huns (4C)
Friday, 21. June 2019
18:30 Division 5B Huns 5B - Men In Black
Saturday, 22. June 2019
16:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Fusion
17:15 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Brewmasters
18:30 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Fusion (5C)
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Storm (4c)
Sunday, 23. June 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Navy - Yellow
16:00 Division 4C Fog - Fusion 4C
17:15 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Huns (4D)
18:30 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Huns (4D)
19:45 Division 4B Vortex - Phantom Hawks
21:00 Division 4B Angry Beavers - Swine Time
Monday, 24. June 2019
19:30 Division 1 Wet Bandits - 67s
20:45 Division 1 Dayton - Nugs
Tuesday, 25. June 2019
21:45 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Rugrats
Wednesday, 26. June 2019
19:00 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Old Spice (3A)
20:15 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Drunken Ducks 3A
22:45 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Agent Orange
Friday, 28. June 2019
22:00 Division 5B Huns 5B - Fusion
23:15 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Phantom Menace (5A)
Saturday, 29. June 2019
16:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Fire (5B)
17:15 Division 5C Brewmasters - Angry Beavers 5c
18:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Fusion (5C)
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Team 007
Sunday, 30. June 2019
16:00 Division 4C Fog - Chiefs
17:15 Division 4A Bluegills - Deeks Of Hazard
18:30 Division 4A Shrews - Lumber Sharks (4A)
Monday, 01. July 2019
19:30 Division 1 67s - Dynasty
20:45 Division 1 Wet Bandits - Dayton
Tuesday, 02. July 2019
20:30 Division 2 MONICA - Moldy Biscuits
Sunday, 07. July 2019
16:00 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Donkeys (3B)
18:30 Division 4A Bluegills - Shrews
Monday, 08. July 2019
19:30 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs
20:45 Division 1 67s - Wet Bandits
Wednesday, 10. July 2019
19:00 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Game Cocks
Friday, 12. July 2019
18:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Icebots (5C)
22:00 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Gargoyles
23:15 Division 5A Fusion [5A] - Inuits
Saturday, 13. July 2019
16:00 Division 5B Fusion - Phantom Menace (5A)
17:15 Division 5A Yellow Jackets - Purple Pirates
Sunday, 14. July 2019
18:30 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Bluegills
19:45 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Armadillos
Monday, 15. July 2019
20:30 Division 1 Dynasty - Dayton
21:45 Division 1 Nugs - Wet Bandits
Wednesday, 17. July 2019
20:30 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Nati Norse
21:45 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Chiefs (3A)
Thursday, 18. July 2019
22:45 Division 4C Fog - Team 007
Saturday, 20. July 2019
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Fusion 4C
Sunday, 21. July 2019
16:00 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs
16:00 Division 4D Armadillos - Fire (4D)
17:15 Division 4C Chiefs - Huns (4C)
19:45 Division 4D Hogs - Rangers
Monday, 22. July 2019
19:30 Division 1 Nugs - 67s
20:45 Division 1 Dayton - Dynasty
Tuesday, 23. July 2019
20:30 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Rugrats

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES

Login To Your Management Account