Venue: Northland Ice Center | Division 4A | Default Season

Print 

Club picture

Northland Ice Center

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Wednesday, 20. February 2019
21:00 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Huns (3A)
22:15 Division 3A Donkeys (3A) - Old Spice (3A)
Thursday, 21. February 2019
21:00 Division 4B Rubber Puckies - Phantom Hawks
22:15 Division 4B Ice Holes - Swine Time
Friday, 22. February 2019
22:00 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Brewmasters
23:15 Division 5B Huns 5B - Men In Black
Saturday, 23. February 2019
22:15 Division 5A Icebots (5A) - Fusion [5A]
23:30 Division 5A Seaward - Purple Pirates
Sunday, 24. February 2019
17:00 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Storm (4c)
18:15 Division 4C Team 007 - Tang
19:30 Division 4D Trashers - Rangers
20:45 Division 4D Wolfhounds - Hogs
22:00 Division 4D Drunken Ducks - Armadillos
Monday, 25. February 2019
20:30 Division 1 Dynasty - Wet Bandits
21:45 Division 1 67s - Nugs
Tuesday, 26. February 2019
22:15 Division 2 Green Team - MONICA
Wednesday, 27. February 2019
21:00 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Donkeys (3A)
22:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Lumber Sharks
Thursday, 28. February 2019
20:15 Division 4B Lumber Sharks (4B) - Rubber Puckies
21:30 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Ice Holes
22:45 Division 4A Shrews - Angry Beavers
Friday, 01. March 2019
18:30 Division 5A Fusion [5A] - Inuits
22:00 Division 4C Storm (4c) - Chiefs 4D
23:15 Division 5A Dragons (5A) - Icebots (5A)
Saturday, 02. March 2019
16:00 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Storm (5C)
17:15 Division 5B Men In Black - Zamboni Roadkill (5B)
18:30 Division 5C Brewmasters - Huns (5C)
22:00 Division 4A Huns (4A) - Deeks Of Hazard
23:15 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Fusion
Sunday, 03. March 2019
16:00 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Gang Green
17:15 Division 4A Bluegills - Shrews
18:30 Division 3B Lamp Lighters - White Russians
19:45 Division 4C Gargoyles - Fusion 4C
21:00 Division 4C Tang - Huns (4C)
22:15 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Bio Hazards
Monday, 04. March 2019
20:30 Division 1 Nugs - Dayton
21:45 Division 1 Dynasty - 67s
Tuesday, 05. March 2019
21:00 Division 2 MONICA - Nati Narwhals
22:15 Division 2 Green Team - Hecklers [D2]
Wednesday, 06. March 2019
19:30 Division 3A Donkeys (3A) - Lumber Sharks
20:45 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Huns (3A)
22:00 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Chiefs (3A)
Thursday, 07. March 2019
19:00 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Drunken Ducks
20:15 Division 4A Angry Beavers - Deeks Of Hazard
21:30 Division 4A Shrews - Huns (4A)
Friday, 08. March 2019
18:30 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Huns (5C)
23:15 Division 5C Brewmasters - Icebots (5C)
Saturday, 09. March 2019
16:00 Division 5B Fusion - Phantom Menace (5A)
17:15 Division 5B Men In Black - Fire (5B)
18:30 Division 5B Zamboni Roadkill (5B) - Huns 5B
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Tang
23:15 Division 5A Dragons (5A) - Fusion [5A]
Sunday, 10. March 2019
16:00 Division 3B Gang Green - White Russians
17:15 Division 3B Lamp Lighters - Agent Orange
19:45 Division 4C Storm (4c) - Fog
21:00 Division 4C Fusion 4C - Team 007
22:15 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Gargoyles
Monday, 11. March 2019
20:30 Division 1 67s - Wet Bandits
21:45 Division 1 Nugs - Dynasty
Tuesday, 12. March 2019
21:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Nati Narwhals
Thursday, 14. March 2019
19:00 Division 4D Armadillos - Huns (4D)
20:15 Division 4B Swine Time - Phantom Hawks
21:30 Division 4B Rubber Puckies - Ice Holes
22:45 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Rangers
Friday, 15. March 2019
18:30 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Icebots (5C)
23:15 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Fire (5B)
Saturday, 16. March 2019
16:00 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Huns (5C)
17:15 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Icebots (5C)
18:30 Division 4A Shrews - Bluegills
22:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Phantom Menace (5A)
23:15 Division 5B Zamboni Roadkill (5B) - Fusion
Sunday, 17. March 2019
17:15 Division 4A Shrews - Huns (4A)
18:30 Division 3B Agent Orange - Huns Team 2
19:45 Division 3B White Russians - War Horses 3B
21:00 Division 3B Lamp Lighters - Gang Green
22:15 Division 3A Lumber Sharks - Bio Hazards
Monday, 18. March 2019
20:30 Division 1 Dayton - Nugs
21:45 Division 1 Wet Bandits - 67s
Tuesday, 19. March 2019
21:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - Green Team
Thursday, 21. March 2019
20:15 Division 4A Huns (4A) - Bluegills
21:30 Division 4B Lumber Sharks (4B) - Swine Time
22:45 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Ice Holes
Friday, 22. March 2019
18:30 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Storm (5C)
Saturday, 23. March 2019
16:00 Division 4B Rubber Puckies - Lumber Sharks (4B)
17:15 Division 4B Rubber Puckies - Phantom Hawks
Sunday, 24. March 2019
16:00 Division 1 Dayton - Dynasty
21:00 Division 4B Lumber Sharks (4B) - Ice Holes
22:15 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Swine Time
Monday, 25. March 2019
20:30 Division 1 Dynasty - 67s
21:45 Division 1 Nugs - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 26. March 2019
21:00 Division 2 MONICA - Green Team
Thursday, 28. March 2019
19:00 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Rubber Puckies
20:15 Division 4B Swine Time - Ice Holes
Monday, 01. April 2019
20:30 Division 1 Dynasty - Wet Bandits
21:45 Division 1 Dayton - Nugs
Tuesday, 02. April 2019
21:00 Division 2 MONICA - Nati Narwhals
22:15 Division 2 Green Team - Moldy Biscuits

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES

Login To Your Management Account