Venue: Northland Ice Center | Division 5C | Current Season

Print 

Club picture

Northland Ice Center

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Monday, 17. February 2020
20:30 Lower Draft League White - GREEN
21:45 Division 1 Dynasty - 67s
Tuesday, 18. February 2020
21:00 Division 2 Huns (D2) - Moldy Biscuits
Wednesday, 19. February 2020
20:00 Division 3B Lumber Sharks - Donkeys (3B)
21:15 Division 3B War Horses (3B) - Agent Orange (3B)
22:30 Division 3B White Russians - Chiefs (3B)
Thursday, 20. February 2020
21:00 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Team 007
Friday, 21. February 2020
18:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Ice Badgers
22:00 Division 4D Huns (4D) - Gargoyles
23:15 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Seaward
Saturday, 22. February 2020
22:00 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Storm (5C)
23:15 Division 5C Huns (5C) - Angry Beavers (5C)
Sunday, 23. February 2020
16:00 Division 4B North Phantom Hawks - Angry Beavers (4B)
17:15 Division 4A Shrews - Lamp Lighters
18:30 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Hogs (4C)
19:45 Division 3A Gang Green - Clifton Gong Show 3A
22:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Agent Orange 3A
Monday, 24. February 2020
21:45 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs
Tuesday, 25. February 2020
21:00 Division 2 Huns (D2) - MONICA
Wednesday, 26. February 2020
19:00 Division 3B Donkeys (3B) - Agent Orange (3B)
20:15 Division 3B Chiefs (3B) - War Horses (3B)
21:30 Division 3B Lumber Sharks - White Russians
Thursday, 27. February 2020
21:30 Division 4B South Ice Holes - Storm (4B)
Friday, 28. February 2020
22:00 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Gargoyles
Sunday, 01. March 2020
19:45 Division 4C Hogs (4C) - Team 007
21:00 Division 4B South Storm (4B) - Fog
Monday, 02. March 2020
21:45 Division 1 Wet Bandits - Nugs
Tuesday, 03. March 2020
21:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - MONICA
Wednesday, 04. March 2020
19:00 Division 3B Chiefs (3B) - Lumber Sharks
20:15 Division 3B Agent Orange (3B) - White Russians
21:30 Division 3B War Horses (3B) - Donkeys (3B)
Thursday, 05. March 2020
19:00 Division 4B South Fog - Ice Holes
20:15 Division 4B South Storm (4B) - Rubber Puckies 4B South
Friday, 06. March 2020
18:30 Division 5A Sons of Hockey - Purple Pirates
22:00 Division 5A Inuits - Drunk Ducks 5A
23:15 Division 5A Lumber Sharks - Dragons (5A)
Saturday, 07. March 2020
16:00 Division 5A Total Chaos (5A) - Yellow Jackets
17:15 Division 5A Dragons (5A) - Total Chaos (5A)
18:30 Division 5B Seaward - Total Chaos (5B)
22:00 Division 4D Gargoyles - Wolfhounds
23:15 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Fire (5B)
Sunday, 08. March 2020
16:00 Division 4B North Swine Time - Lumber Sharks (4B)
17:15 Division 4B North Huns (4B) - Phantom Hawks
18:30 Division 4D Huns (4D) - Armadillos
19:45 Division 4D Tang - Wolfhounds
21:00 Division 4A Bluegills - Shrews
Monday, 09. March 2020
21:45 Division 1 Wet Bandits - 67s
Tuesday, 10. March 2020
21:00 Division 2 Huns (D2) - MONICA
Wednesday, 11. March 2020
19:00 Division 3B White Russians - Donkeys (3B)
20:15 Division 3B Lumber Sharks - War Horses (3B)
21:30 Division 3B Agent Orange (3B) - Chiefs (3B)
Thursday, 12. March 2020
19:00 Division 4B South Ice Holes - Hammer Heads
Friday, 13. March 2020
18:30 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Brewmasters
22:00 Division 4D Gargoyles - Armadillos
Saturday, 14. March 2020
16:00 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Ice Badgers
17:15 Division 5B Seaward - Men In Black
18:30 Division 5B Total Chaos (5B) - Fire (5B)
Sunday, 15. March 2020
16:00 Division 4C Team 007 - Black Team 4C
17:15 Division 4B North Lumber Sharks (4B) - Phantom Hawks
19:45 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Gang Green
22:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Drunken Ducks 3A
Monday, 16. March 2020
21:45 Division 1 67s - Dayton
Tuesday, 17. March 2020
21:00 Division 2 MONICA - Moldy Biscuits
22:15 Division 2 Huns (D2) - Moldy Biscuits
Thursday, 19. March 2020
19:00 Division 4A Bluegills - Lamp Lighters
20:15 Division 4A Shrews - Deeks Of Hazard
21:30 Division 4C Team 007 - Huns (4C)
Saturday, 21. March 2020
16:00 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Huns 5B
18:30 Division 5C Angry Beavers (5C) - Icebots (5C)
22:00 Division 5B Total Chaos (5B) - Men In Black
Sunday, 22. March 2020
16:00 Division 4B South Fog - Ice Holes
17:15 Division 4C Hogs (4C) - Rubber Puckies
18:30 Division 4C Hogs (4C) - Team 007
19:45 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Black Team 4C
22:30 Division 4B North Phantom Hawks - Lumber Sharks (4B)
Monday, 23. March 2020
21:45 Division 1 Dayton - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 24. March 2020
21:00 Division 2 Huns (D2) - Moldy Biscuits
22:15 Division 2 Huns (D2) - MONICA
Wednesday, 25. March 2020
19:00 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Clifton Gong Show 3A
20:15 Division 3A Agent Orange 3A - Bio Hazards
Thursday, 26. March 2020
19:00 Division 4A Total Chaos (4A) - Bluegills
20:15 Division 4A Shrews - Deeks Of Hazard
Sunday, 29. March 2020
16:00 Division 4A Lamp Lighters - Shrews
19:45 Division 4B North Swine Time - Huns (4B)
Tuesday, 31. March 2020
21:00 Division 2 Moldy Biscuits - MONICA

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES