Venue: Northland Ice Center | Division 5C | Current Season

Print 

Club picture

Northland Ice Center

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Wednesday, 26. June 2019
19:00 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Nati Norse
22:45 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Agent Orange
Thursday, 27. June 2019
20:30 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Rangers
21:45 Division 4B Ice Holes - Angry Beavers
Friday, 28. June 2019
22:00 Division 5B Huns 5B - Fusion
23:15 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Phantom Menace (5A)
Saturday, 29. June 2019
16:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Fire (5B)
17:15 Division 5C Brewmasters - Angry Beavers 5c
18:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Fusion (5C)
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Team 007
Sunday, 30. June 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Orange - Yellow
10:00 Learn to Play Orange - Navy
16:00 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Chiefs
17:15 Division 4A Bluegills - Deeks Of Hazard
18:30 Division 4A Shrews - Lumber Sharks (4A)
19:45 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Old Spice (3A)
21:00 Division 3B Drunken Ducks - Ferda
22:15 Division 3B Gang Green - Game Cocks
Monday, 01. July 2019
19:30 Division 1 67s - Dynasty
20:45 Division 1 Wet Bandits - Dayton
22:00 Division 2 Jets - MONICA
Tuesday, 02. July 2019
20:30 Division 2 MONICA - Moldy Biscuits
Wednesday, 03. July 2019
19:00 Division 3B Agent Orange - Game Cocks
Sunday, 07. July 2019
08:30 Learn to Play Yellow - Orange
10:00 Learn to Play Yellow - Navy
16:00 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Drunken Ducks
18:30 Division 4A Bluegills - Shrews
21:00 Division 1 Dayton - Wet Bandits
21:00 Division 3B Game Cocks - Lumber Sharks
Monday, 08. July 2019
19:30 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs
20:45 Division 1 67s - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 09. July 2019
20:30 Division 2 Rugrats - MONICA
Wednesday, 10. July 2019
19:00 Division 3B Huns Team 2 - Game Cocks
Thursday, 11. July 2019
19:30 Division 4B Vortex - Huns (4B)
Friday, 12. July 2019
18:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Icebots (5C)
22:00 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Gargoyles
23:15 Division 5A Fusion [5A] - Inuits
Saturday, 13. July 2019
16:00 Division 5B Fusion - Phantom Menace (5A)
17:15 Division 5A Yellow Jackets - Purple Pirates
Sunday, 14. July 2019
18:30 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Bluegills
19:45 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Armadillos
19:45 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Amateur
21:00 Division 3B Gang Green - White Russians
Monday, 15. July 2019
20:30 Division 1 Dynasty - Dayton
21:45 Division 1 Nugs - Wet Bandits
Saturday, 20. July 2019
22:00 Division 4C Gargoyles - Fusion 4C
Sunday, 21. July 2019
16:00 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs
17:15 Division 4C Fog - Huns (4C)
18:30 Division 4D Armadillos - Fire (4D)
19:45 Division 4D Hogs - Rangers
Monday, 22. July 2019
19:30 Division 1 Nugs - 67s
20:45 Division 1 Dayton - Dynasty

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES

Login To Your Management Account