Venue: Sports Plus Canada Rink | Division 5C | Current Season

Print 

Club picture

Sports Plus Canada Rink

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Monday, 17. February 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League YELLOW - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Nugs - Dayton
Friday, 21. February 2020
23:15 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Fire (5B)
Saturday, 22. February 2020
23:15 Division 5B Huns 5B - Total Chaos (5B)
Sunday, 23. February 2020
20:45 Division 4B North Lumber Sharks (4B) - Huns (4B)
Monday, 24. February 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League GREEN - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Dayton - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 25. February 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Thursday, 27. February 2020
19:00 Division 4D Wolfhounds - Fire (4D)
20:15 Division 4D Tang - Armadillos
Friday, 28. February 2020
19:00 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Men In Black
20:15 Division 5C Brewmasters - Storm (5C)
21:30 Division 5B Total Chaos (5B) - Huns 5B
Saturday, 29. February 2020
19:15 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Seaward
20:30 Division 5A Dragons (5A) - Drunk Ducks 5A
Sunday, 01. March 2020
18:45 Division 4A Total Chaos (4A) - Lamp Lighters
21:15 Division 3A Agent Orange 3A - Gang Green
Monday, 02. March 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League White - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 67s - Dayton
Tuesday, 03. March 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Thursday, 05. March 2020
20:00 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Team 007
Friday, 06. March 2020
19:00 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Ice Badgers
20:15 Division 5C Angry Beavers (5C) - Ice Badgers
21:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Brewmasters
Saturday, 07. March 2020
18:30 Division 5C Angry Beavers (5C) - Zamboni Roadkill
19:45 Division 5C Brewmasters - Huns (5C)
21:00 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Ice Badgers
22:15 Division 5B Huns 5B - Crush (5B)
Sunday, 08. March 2020
18:45 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Bio Hazards
21:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Clifton Gong Show 3A
22:30 Division 4C Hogs (4C) - Rubber Puckies
Monday, 09. March 2020
22:00 Division 1 Dayton - Dynasty
Wednesday, 11. March 2020
19:00 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Clifton Gong Show 3A
Friday, 13. March 2020
20:15 Division 5A Lumber Sharks - Dragons (5A)
21:30 Division 5A Lumber Sharks - Sons of Hockey
22:45 Division 5A Purple Pirates - Yellow Jackets
Saturday, 14. March 2020
16:00 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Phantom Menace (5A)
17:15 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Angry Beavers (5C)
18:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Crush (5C)
Sunday, 15. March 2020
18:45 Division 3A Gang Green - Bio Hazards
20:00 Division 4B North Angry Beavers (4B) - Swine Time
21:15 Division 4A Lamp Lighters - Deeks Of Hazard
22:30 Division 4A Total Chaos (4A) - Shrews
Monday, 16. March 2020
22:00 Division 1 Nugs - Dynasty
Thursday, 19. March 2020
19:00 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Black Team 4C
21:30 Division 4B South Storm (4B) - Fog
Friday, 20. March 2020
21:30 Division 5B Men In Black - Total Chaos (5B)
22:45 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Seaward
Sunday, 22. March 2020
18:45 Division 1 67s - Wet Bandits
20:00 Division 4D Wolfhounds - Huns (4D)
21:15 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Tang
Monday, 23. March 2020
22:00 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs
Thursday, 26. March 2020
19:00 Division 4B North Swine Time - Lumber Sharks (4B)
20:15 Division 4B North Huns (4B) - Phantom Hawks

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES