Team Registration Is Now Open!

TEAM CAPTAINS PLEASE
Register Your Tem Now
Venue: Sports Plus Canada Rink | Monday Night Draft League | Current Season

Print 

Club picture

Sports Plus Canada Rink

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Tuesday, 30. April 2019
20:30 Tuesday Night Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Saturday, 04. May 2019
16:00 Division 5A Inuits - Yellow Jackets
17:15 Division 5B Huns 5B - Fusion
Monday, 06. May 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League GREEN - BLACK
Tuesday, 07. May 2019
20:30 Tuesday Night Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Saturday, 11. May 2019
16:00 Division 5C Huns (5C) - Brewmasters
17:15 Division 5B Fusion - Men In Black
18:30 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Huns 5B
19:45 Division 5A Yellow Jackets - Dragons (5A)
Sunday, 12. May 2019
22:30 Division 4B Vortex - Angry Beavers
Monday, 13. May 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League BLACK - White
20:45 Monday Night Draft League GREEN - RED
Tuesday, 14. May 2019
20:30 Tuesday Night Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Saturday, 18. May 2019
16:00 Division 5A Seaward - Yellow Jackets
17:15 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Storm (5C)
18:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Angry Beavers 5c
Monday, 20. May 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League White - GREEN
Tuesday, 21. May 2019
20:30 Tuesday Night Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Wednesday, 22. May 2019
20:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Bio Hazards
Monday, 27. May 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League White - GREEN
Tuesday, 28. May 2019
20:30 Tuesday Night Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Wednesday, 29. May 2019
19:00 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Huns (3A)
Friday, 31. May 2019
19:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Phantom Menace (5A)
21:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Huns (5C)
Saturday, 01. June 2019
16:00 Division 5A Seaward - Dragons (5A)
17:15 Division 5B Fusion - Fire (5B)
18:30 Division 5B Huns 5B - Men In Black
19:45 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Brewmasters
Monday, 03. June 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League White - RED
20:30 Tuesday Night Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
20:45 Monday Night Draft League BLACK - GREEN
Thursday, 06. June 2019
19:00 Division 4B Angry Beavers - Phantom Hawks
20:15 Division 4B Ice Holes - Vortex
Saturday, 08. June 2019
16:00 Division 5C Huns (5C) - Icebots (5C)
17:15 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Angry Beavers 5c
18:30 Division 5A Inuits - Seaward
Sunday, 09. June 2019
19:00 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Nati Norse
20:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Amateur
21:30 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Old Spice (3A)
Monday, 10. June 2019
19:30 Monday Night Draft League White - GREEN
Thursday, 13. June 2019
19:00 Division 4B Huns (4B) - Angry Beavers
20:15 Division 4B Swine Time - Vortex
Friday, 14. June 2019
19:00 Division 5A Sons of Hockey - Inuits
20:15 Division 5A Yellow Jackets - Fusion [5A]
21:30 Division 5A Seaward - Dragons (5A)
Saturday, 15. June 2019
16:00 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Huns 5B
18:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Storm (5C)
Sunday, 16. June 2019
20:15 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Ice Holes
Thursday, 20. June 2019
19:00 Division 4C Tang - Rubber Puckies
20:15 Division 4C Team 007 - Storm (4c)
Saturday, 22. June 2019
17:15 Division 5B Huns 5B - Phantom Menace (5A)
18:30 Division 5A Seaward - Yellow Jackets
Sunday, 23. June 2019
19:45 Division 4B Huns (4B) - Ice Holes
Wednesday, 26. June 2019
20:15 Division 3B Gang Green - Lumber Sharks
21:30 Division 3B Donkeys (3B) - Ferda
Thursday, 27. June 2019
19:00 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Tang
20:15 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Fusion 4C
Saturday, 29. June 2019
16:00 Division 5B Phantom Menace (5A) - Fusion
17:15 Division 5A Sons of Hockey - Purple Pirates
18:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Huns (5C)
Sunday, 30. June 2019
19:00 Division 4B Vortex - Angry Beavers
20:15 Division 4B Swine Time - Ice Holes
21:30 Division 4B Phantom Hawks - Huns (4B)
Sunday, 07. July 2019
21:30 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Old Spice (3A)
22:45 Division 4B Huns (4B) - Vortex
Tuesday, 09. July 2019
19:00 Division 2 Rugrats - Indians
Wednesday, 10. July 2019
19:00 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Old Spice (3A)
20:15 Division 3A Chiefs (3A) - Amateur
Friday, 12. July 2019
19:00 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Huns (5C)
20:15 Division 5C Brewmasters - Storm (5C)
21:30 Division 5A Yellow Jackets - Sons of Hockey
22:45 Division 5A Purple Pirates - Seaward
Saturday, 13. July 2019
16:00 Division 5C Fusion (5C) - Brewmasters
17:15 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Men In Black
18:30 Division 5A Sons of Hockey - Seaward
19:45 Division 5C Huns (5C) - Storm (5C)
Sunday, 14. July 2019
19:00 Division 4B Angry Beavers - Phantom Hawks
20:15 Division 4B Ice Holes - Vortex
21:30 Division 4B Swine Time - Huns (4B)
Thursday, 18. July 2019
22:30 Division 4C Storm (4c) - Fog
Saturday, 20. July 2019
16:00 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Angry Beavers 5c
17:15 Division 5C Huns (5C) - Zamboni Roadkill
Sunday, 21. July 2019
19:00 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Tang
20:15 Division 4A Lumber Sharks (4A) - Deeks Of Hazard
21:30 Division 4A Shrews - Bluegills
Thursday, 25. July 2019
20:15 Division 4D Huns (4D) - Fire (4D)

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES

Login To Your Management Account