Venue: Sports Plus Canada Rink | Division 4D | Default Season

Print 

Club picture

Sports Plus Canada Rink

Next scheduled games

COM_JOOMLEAGUE_PLAYGROUND_ICAL_EXPORT
Saturday, 18. January 2020
21:00 Division 5B Fire (5B) - Crush (5B)
22:15 Division 5A Dragons (5A) - Purple Pirates
Sunday, 19. January 2020
17:45 Division 4D Gargoyles - Wolfhounds
19:00 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Tang
20:15 Division 4D Huns (4D) - Armadillos
22:45 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Gang Green
Monday, 20. January 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League GREEN - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Dynasty - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 21. January 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Friday, 24. January 2020
22:45 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Total Chaos (5B)
Saturday, 25. January 2020
20:30 Division 5A Sons of Hockey - Purple Pirates
21:45 Division 5A Lumber Sharks - Inuits
23:00 Division 5B Men In Black - Huns 5B
Sunday, 26. January 2020
22:45 Division 4B North Phantom Hawks - Angry Beavers (4B)
Monday, 27. January 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League YELLOW - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Nugs - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 28. January 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Saturday, 01. February 2020
21:00 Division 5A Dragons (5A) - Yellow Jackets
22:15 Division 5A Total Chaos (5A) - Sons of Hockey
Monday, 03. February 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League White - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Nugs - Dayton
Tuesday, 04. February 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Thursday, 06. February 2020
22:15 Division 4B South Fog - Rubber Puckies 4B South
Saturday, 08. February 2020
20:45 Division 5B Men In Black - Fire (5B)
22:00 Division 5C Brewmasters - Angry Beavers (5C)
Sunday, 09. February 2020
18:45 Division 4D Armadillos - Fire (4D)
19:45 Division 4B North Swine Time - Huns (4B)
21:15 Division 4A Bluegills - Lamp Lighters
22:30 Division 4A Total Chaos (4A) - Shrews
Monday, 10. February 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League GREEN - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Wet Bandits - Dynasty
Tuesday, 11. February 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Friday, 14. February 2020
22:00 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Storm (5C)
23:15 Division 5C Crush (5C) - Angry Beavers (5C)
Saturday, 15. February 2020
22:00 Division 5A Total Chaos (5A) - Purple Pirates
Sunday, 16. February 2020
20:15 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Huns (4D)
Monday, 17. February 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League YELLOW - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Nugs - Dayton
Friday, 21. February 2020
23:15 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Fire (5B)
Saturday, 22. February 2020
23:00 Division 5B Huns 5B - Total Chaos (5B)
Sunday, 23. February 2020
18:45 Division 4B North Lumber Sharks (4B) - Huns (4B)
21:15 Division 4B South Storm (4B) - Fog
Monday, 24. February 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League GREEN - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 Dayton - Wet Bandits
Tuesday, 25. February 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Thursday, 27. February 2020
19:00 Division 4D Wolfhounds - Fire (4D)
20:15 Division 4D Tang - Armadillos
Friday, 28. February 2020
19:00 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Men In Black
21:30 Division 5B Total Chaos (5B) - Huns 5B
23:15 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Icebots (5C)
Sunday, 01. March 2020
18:45 Division 4A Total Chaos (4A) - Lamp Lighters
Monday, 02. March 2020
20:45 Lower Draft League White - BLACK
22:00 Division 1 67s - Dayton
Tuesday, 03. March 2020
21:45 Upper Draft League ALL PLAYERS - ALL PLAYERS
Thursday, 05. March 2020
20:00 Division 4C Huns (4C) - Team 007
Friday, 06. March 2020
19:00 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Ice Badgers
20:15 Division 5C Angry Beavers (5C) - Ice Badgers
21:30 Division 5C Icebots (5C) - Brewmasters
Saturday, 07. March 2020
17:00 Division 5B Huns 5B - Crush (5B)
18:15 Division 5C Angry Beavers (5C) - Zamboni Roadkill
19:30 Division 5C Brewmasters - Huns (5C)
20:45 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Ice Badgers
Sunday, 08. March 2020
18:45 Division 3A Old Spice (3A) - Bio Hazards
21:15 Division 3A Huns (3A) - Clifton Gong Show 3A
22:30 Division 4C Hogs (4C) - Rubber Puckies
Monday, 09. March 2020
22:00 Division 1 Dayton - Dynasty
Wednesday, 11. March 2020
19:00 Division 3A Bio Hazards - Clifton Gong Show 3A
Friday, 13. March 2020
20:15 Division 5A Lumber Sharks - Dragons (5A)
21:30 Division 5A Lumber Sharks - Sons of Hockey
22:45 Division 5A Purple Pirates - Yellow Jackets
Saturday, 14. March 2020
16:00 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Phantom Menace (5A)
17:15 Division 5C Storm (5C) - Angry Beavers (5C)
18:30 Division 5C Zamboni Roadkill - Crush (5C)
Sunday, 15. March 2020
18:45 Division 4D Armadillos - Fire (4D)
20:00 Division 4B North Angry Beavers (4B) - Swine Time
21:15 Division 4A Lamp Lighters - Deeks Of Hazard
22:30 Division 4A Total Chaos (4A) - Shrews
Monday, 16. March 2020
22:00 Division 1 Nugs - Dynasty
Thursday, 19. March 2020
19:00 Division 4C Rubber Puckies - Black Team 4C
21:30 Division 4B South Storm (4B) - Fog
Friday, 20. March 2020
21:30 Division 5B Men In Black - Total Chaos (5B)
22:45 Division 5B Crush (5B) - Seaward
Sunday, 22. March 2020
18:45 Division 1 67s - Wet Bandits
20:00 Division 4D Wolfhounds - Huns (4D)
21:15 Division 4D Fire (4D) - Tang
Monday, 23. March 2020
22:00 Division 1 Dynasty - Nugs

CINCINNATI OHIO RECREATIONAL ADULT ICE HOCKEY LEAGUES

Team Jerseys

All teams must have a light and a dark colored jersey. Jerseys don't need to match but must be white, black or all the same color. We will no longer allow teams with four or five different colors on the ice. Jerseys can be ordered at the proshop for $15 ea or $200 per team for one set of matching jerseys!

Team Logo

If your team does not have a logo or you have a new one for the website, please email a digital copy This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.. Please, do not email this address regarding statistics or scheduling (he can't help you). Instead, please This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it. to contact Tommy (use this also for team name change requests).

Contact CAHL

Address

Cincinnati Adult Hockey Leagues
10400 Reading Road
Cincinnati, OH 45242

Email

This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

Phone

(513) 604-6777

 

Login To Your Management Account