Sunday, July 03, 2022
DateTeamsTime/ResultsDivisionSeasonRink
Ride 18
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Ride 18
Dayton
Division 22022 B
Dynasty
Nugs
Division 12022 B
Slot Rockets
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Indians
Sticks
Division 22022 B
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Warhorses
Division 3b2022 B
White Russians
Huns (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
Gang Green
Ferda Whales
Division 3b2022 B
Yellow Jackets
Chaos (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Phantom Hawks
Hammer Heads
Division 4c2022 B
Huns (4B)
Shrews (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Zero
Swine Time
Division 4c2022 B
Huns (4C)
vortex
Division 4c2022 B
Armadillos
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Crush
Rampage
Division 5b South2022 B
Seaward
Chaos Alpha
Division 5b South2022 B
Twig Snappers
Huns
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos Beta
Brewmasters
Division 5c2022 B
Angry Beavers (5C)
Total Chaos Delta
Division 5c2022 B
Sharks (5A)
s.O.H.
Division 5a2022 B
Crush
5B Fire
Division 5b North2022 B
Total Chaos (5A)
Inuits
Division 5a2022 B
D Ducks
CYA
Division 5a2022 B
Huns 5C
wolves
Division 5c2022 B
Total Chaos (4D)
Gargoyles
Division 4d2022 B
Shrews (4B)
Sharks (4N)
Division 4b2022 B
Yellow Jackets
Huns (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Agent Orange (3A)
Huns (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Bluegills
orange
Division 4a2022 B
Chaos (4A)
No Regretzkys
Division 4a2022 B
Greenies
Bio Hazard
Division 4a2022 B
Panthers
Ice Holes
Division 4c2022 B
Freedom
Fire (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Hogs
Huns (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Dayton
Dynasty
Division 12022 B
Nugs
Moldy Biscuits
Division 12022 B
Nugs
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Sticks
Slot Rockets
Division 22022 B
Indians
Ride 18
Division 22022 B
Eager Beavers
White Russians
Division 3b2022 B
Huns (3B)
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
Zero
Phantom Hawks
Division 4c2022 B
Huns (4C)
Panthers
Division 4c2022 B
Swine Time
Hammer Heads
Division 4c2022 B
vortex
Armadillos
Division 4c2022 B
Chaos Alpha
Crush
Division 5b South2022 B
Twig Snappers
Phantom Menance
Division 5b South2022 B
Huns
Icebots
Division 5b South2022 B
Rampage
Seaward
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos (4D)
Black Team
Division 4d2022 B
s.O.H.
BOTW
Division 5a2022 B
D Ducks
Sharks (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
5B Fire
M Friends HC
Division 5b North2022 B
CYA
Inuits
Division 5a2022 B
Crush
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
Total Chaos Delta
Brewmasters
Division 5c2022 B
Gargoyles
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Total Chaos Beta
Huns 5C
Division 5c2022 B
wolves
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5c2022 B
Ice Holes
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Hogs
Huns (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Sharks (4N)
Huns (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Huns (3A)
Rug Rats
Division 3a2022 B
Greenies
orange
Division 4a2022 B
Ferda Whales
Gang Green
Division 3b2022 B
Bluegills
Chaos (4A)
Division 4a2022 B
D. Ducks
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
No Regretzkys
Bio Hazard
Division 4a2022 B
Shrews (4B)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Sticks
Dynasty
Division 12022 B
Sticks
Dynasty
Division 22022 B
Nugs
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Moldy Biscuits
Slot Rockets
Division 22022 B
Ride 18
Indians
Division 22022 B
Warhorses
White Russians
Division 3b2022 B
Huns (3B)
Ferda Whales
Division 3b2022 B
Swine Time
Ice Holes
Division 4c2022 B
Armadillos
Zero
Division 4c2022 B
Phantom Hawks
Huns (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Panthers
vortex
Division 4c2022 B
Icebots
Rampage
Division 5b South2022 B
Seaward
Twig Snappers
Division 5b South2022 B
Crush
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
Inuits
BOTW
Division 5a2022 B
5B Fire
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
CYA
s.O.H.
Division 5a2022 B
M Friends HC
Crush
Division 5b North2022 B
Huns
Chaos Alpha
Division 5b South2022 B
Sharks (5A)
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
BOTW
Inuits
Division 5a2022 B
wolves
Total Chaos Delta
Division 5c2022 B
Gargoyles
Black Team
Division 4d2022 B
Puckies (4C)
Hammer Heads
Division 4c2022 B
Freedom
Hogs
Division 4d2022 B
Fire (4D)
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Bio Hazard
Chaos (4A)
Division 4a2022 B
NKY
D. Ducks
Division 3a2022 B
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Gang Green
Division 3b2022 B
Agent Orange (3A)
Rug Rats
Division 3a2022 B
Greenies
Bluegills
Division 4a2022 B
No Regretzkys
orange
Division 4a2022 B
Dynasty
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Ride 18
Nugs
Division 12022 B
Sticks
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Ride 18
Nugs
Division 22022 B
Slot Rockets
Indians
Division 22022 B
Huns (3A)
NKY
Division 3a2022 B
Eager Beavers
Huns (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
D. Ducks
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Ferda Whales
Division 3b2022 B
Gang Green
Warhorses
Division 3b2022 B
Chaos (4B)
Sharks (4N)
Division 4b2022 B
Shrews (4B)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4b2022 B
Hogs
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Angry Beavers (5C)
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5c2022 B
5B Fire
M Friends HC
Division 5b North2022 B
Crush
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
Huns 5C
Brewmasters
Division 5c2022 B
CYA
Sharks (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Total Chaos (5A)
Panthers
Division 5a2022 B
Huns (4D)
Black Team
Division 4d2022 B
Slot Rockets
Ride 18
Division 22022 B
Moldy Biscuits
Indians
Division 22022 B
White Russians
Huns (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
NKY
Huns (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Eager Beavers
Division 3b2022 B
Rug Rats
D. Ducks
Division 3a2022 B
Huns (4C)
Swine Time
Division 4c2022 B
Hammer Heads
vortex
Division 4c2022 B
Ice Holes
Zero
Division 4c2022 B
Puckies (4C)
Phantom Hawks
Division 4c2022 B
Total Chaos Delta
wolves
Division 5c2022 B
Icebots
Twig Snappers
Division 5b South2022 B
Rampage
Chaos Alpha
Division 5b South2022 B
Crush
Seaward
Division 5b South2022 B
Dragons
Crush
Division 5b North2022 B
Brewmasters
wolves
Division 5c2022 B
Total Chaos Beta
Total Chaos Delta
Division 5c2022 B
Sharks (5A)
Inuits
Division 5a2022 B
Angry Beavers (5C)
Huns 5C
Division 5c2022 B
D Ducks
s.O.H.
Division 5a2022 B
BOTW
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Pan
Crush
Division 5b North2022 B
5B Fire
M Friends HC
Division 5b North2022 B
Hogs
Gargoyles
Division 4d2022 B
Huns
Phantom Menance
Division 5b South2022 B
Rug Rats
NKY
Division 3a2022 B
D. Ducks
Huns (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
No Regretzkys
Greenies
Division 4a2022 B
Ferda Whales
Warhorses
Division 3b2022 B
Chaos (4A)
orange
Division 4a2022 B
Black Team
Fire (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Bio Hazard
Bluegills
Division 4a2022 B
Huns (4D)
Freedom
Division 4d2022 B
Dynasty
Nugs
Division 12022 B
Indians
Sticks
Division 22022 B
Moldy Biscuits
Slot Rockets
Division 22022 B
Gang Green
Eager Beavers
Division 3b2022 B
White Russians
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
Huns (4B)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Sharks (4N)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4b2022 B
Huns (4C)
Armadillos
Division 4c2022 B
Crush
5B Fire
Division 5b North2022 B
Pan
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
Phantom Menance
Crush
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos (5A)
D Ducks
Division 5a2022 B
BOTW
CYA
Division 5a2022 B
Inuits
s.O.H.
Division 5a2022 B
wolves
Total Chaos Delta
Division 5c2022 B
Brewmasters
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5c2022 B
Chaos Alpha
Phantom Menance
Division 5b South2022 B
Crush
Icebots
Division 5b South2022 B
Twig Snappers
Rampage
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos Beta
Huns 5C
Division 5c2022 B
Seaward
Huns
Division 5b South2022 B
Freedom
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Fire (4D)
Huns (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Black Team
Hogs
Division 4d2022 B
Warhorses
Huns (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
orange
Bio Hazard
Division 4a2022 B
Agent Orange (3A)
Huns (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Bluegills
No Regretzkys
Division 4a2022 B
NKY
D. Ducks
Division 3a2022 B
Chaos (4A)
Greenies
Division 4a2022 B
Ride 18
Nugs
Division 22022 B
Ride 18
Slot Rockets
Division 22022 B
Indians
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Eager Beavers
Ferda Whales
Division 3b2022 B
Gang Green
White Russians
Division 3b2022 B
vortex
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Hammer Heads
Armadillos
Division 4c2022 B
Zero
Huns (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Swine Time
Phantom Hawks
Division 4c2022 B
5B Fire
Pan
Division 5b North2022 B
Twig Snappers
Crush
Division 5b South2022 B
Huns 5C
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5c2022 B
Phantom Menance
Seaward
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos Delta
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5c2022 B
Icebots
Chaos Alpha
Division 5b South2022 B
wolves
Brewmasters
Division 5c2022 B
Rampage
Huns
Division 5b South2022 B
D Ducks
CYA
Division 5a2022 B
s.O.H.
BOTW
Division 5a2022 B
Total Chaos (5A)
Sharks (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Fire (4D)
Gargoyles
Division 4d2022 B
M Friends HC
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
Ice Holes
Huns (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Phantom Hawks
Hammer Heads
Division 4c2022 B
vortex
Swine Time
Division 4c2022 B
Warhorses
Huns (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
Rug Rats
D. Ducks
Division 3a2022 B
Yellow Jackets
Huns (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Huns (3A)
NKY
Division 3a2022 B
Sharks (4N)
Shrews (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Freedom
Black Team
Division 4d2022 B
Zero
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Sticks
Nugs
Division 22022 B
Sticks
Nugs
Division 12022 B
Sticks
Ride 18
Division 22022 B
Slot Rockets
Indians
Division 22022 B
Dynasty
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Huns (3B)
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
Huns (3A)
Rug Rats
Division 3a2022 B
White Russians
Warhorses
Division 3b2022 B
NKY
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Bio Hazard
Bluegills
Division 4a2022 B
Zero
Hammer Heads
Division 4c2022 B
orange
No Regretzkys
Division 4a2022 B
Armadillos
Ice Holes
Division 4c2022 B
Greenies
Chaos (4A)
Division 4a2022 B
Puckies (4C)
Huns (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Fire (4D)
Huns (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Pan
Dragons
Division 5b North2022 B
M Friends HC
Crush
Division 5b North2022 B
CYA
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Phantom Menance
Rampage
Division 5b South2022 B
Chaos Alpha
Twig Snappers
Division 5b South2022 B
Huns (4D)
Gargoyles
Division 4d2022 B
Huns
Crush
Division 5b South2022 B
s.O.H.
Sharks (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Seaward
Icebots
Division 5b South2022 B
BOTW
D Ducks
Division 5a2022 B
Total Chaos Delta
Brewmasters
Division 5c2022 B
Angry Beavers (5C)
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5c2022 B
Huns 5C
wolves
Division 5c2022 B
Chaos (4B)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4b2022 B
Huns (4B)
Sharks (4N)
Division 4b2022 B
D. Ducks
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Hogs
Fire (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
NKY
Rug Rats
Division 3a2022 B
Bluegills
No Regretzkys
Division 4a2022 B
Total Chaos (4D)
Freedom
Division 4d2022 B
Ferda Whales
Eager Beavers
Division 3b2022 B
Chaos (4A)
Bio Hazard
Division 4a2022 B
Huns (3B)
Warhorses
Division 3b2022 B
orange
Greenies
Division 4a2022 B
Moldy Biscuits
Dynasty
Division 12022 B
Moldy Biscuits
Dynasty
Division 22022 B
Nugs
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Ride 18
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Slot Rockets
Sticks
Division 22022 B
Lumber Sharks (3B)
White Russians
Division 3b2022 B
Rug Rats
NKY
Division 3a2022 B
Eager Beavers
White Russians
Division 3b2022 B
Agent Orange (3A)
D. Ducks
Division 3a2022 B
Ferda Whales
Gang Green
Division 3b2022 B
Zero
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Armadillos
Phantom Hawks
Division 4c2022 B
vortex
Ice Holes
Division 4c2022 B
Huns (4C)
Swine Time
Division 4c2022 B
Freedom
Gargoyles
Division 4d2022 B
Total Chaos (4D)
Fire (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
CYA
D Ducks
Division 5a2022 B
Dragons
M Friends HC
Division 5b North2022 B
Rampage
Seaward
Division 5b South2022 B
Gargoyles
Hogs
Division 4d2022 B
Chaos Alpha
Phantom Menance
Division 5b South2022 B
Pan
M Friends HC
Division 5b North2022 B
Crush
Twig Snappers
Division 5b South2022 B
Black Team
Huns (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Icebots
Huns
Division 5b South2022 B
Sharks (5A)
s.O.H.
Division 5a2022 B
Dynasty
Nugs
Division 12022 B
Slot Rockets
Indians
Division 22022 B
Dayton
Sticks
Division 12022 B
Sticks
Dayton
Division 22022 B
Ride 18
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Eager Beavers
Ferda Whales
Division 3b2022 B
White Russians
Gang Green
Division 3b2022 B
Chaos (4B)
Shrews (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Yellow Jackets
Sharks (4N)
Division 4b2022 B
Twig Snappers
Rampage
Division 5b South2022 B
Inuits
BOTW
Division 5a2022 B
s.O.H.
CYA
Division 5a2022 B
Crush
Pan
Division 5b North2022 B
D Ducks
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Angry Beavers (5C)
Total Chaos Delta
Division 5c2022 B
Brewmasters
Huns 5C
Division 5c2022 B
BOTW
Inuits
Division 5a2022 B
M Friends HC
5B Fire
Division 5b North2022 B
Phantom Menance
Icebots
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos Beta
wolves
Division 5c2022 B
Huns
Chaos Alpha
Division 5b South2022 B
Crush
Seaward
Division 5b South2022 B
Gargoyles
Black Team
Division 4d2022 B
Swine Time
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Huns (4C)
Armadillos
Division 4c2022 B
Rug Rats
Huns (3A)
Division 3a2022 B
Phantom Hawks
vortex
Division 4c2022 B
Agent Orange (3A)
NKY
Division 3a2022 B
Bio Hazard
orange
Division 4a2022 B
Bluegills
Chaos (4A)
Division 4a2022 B
Huns (4B)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Ice Holes
Hammer Heads
Division 4c2022 B
No Regretzkys
Greenies
Division 4a2022 B
Shrews (4B)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4b2022 B
Freedom
Hogs
Division 4d2022 B
Huns (3B)
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Division 3b2022 B
Fire (4D)
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Nugs
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Dynasty
Dayton
Division 12022 B
Sticks
Indians
Division 22022 B
Ride 18
Moldy Biscuits
Division 22022 B
Gang Green
Warhorses
Division 3b2022 B
Lumber Sharks (3B)
Eager Beavers
Division 3b2022 B
5B Fire
Pan
Division 5b North2022 B
Huns 5C
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5c2022 B
Brewmasters
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5c2022 B
D Ducks
Sharks (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Phantom Menance
Icebots
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos (5A)
BOTW
Division 5a2022 B
Dragons
5B Fire
Division 5b North2022 B
Inuits
CYA
Division 5a2022 B
M Friends HC
Pan
Division 5b North2022 B
Black Team
Freedom
Division 4d2022 B
Total Chaos Beta
Brewmasters
Division 5c2022 B
Seaward
Chaos Alpha
Division 5b South2022 B
Total Chaos Delta
Huns 5C
Division 5c2022 B
Huns
Crush
Division 5b South2022 B
wolves
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5c2022 B
Rampage
Icebots
Division 5b South2022 B
D Ducks
s.O.H.
Division 5a2022 B
Twig Snappers
Phantom Menance
Division 5b South2022 B
BOTW
Sharks (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Inuits
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5a2022 B
Fire (4D)
Gargoyles
Division 4d2022 B
Phantom Hawks
Ice Holes
Division 4c2022 B
Chaos (4A)
orange
Division 4a2022 B
Warhorses
Eager Beavers
Division 3b2022 B
Hammer Heads
Huns (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Ferda Whales
Gang Green
Division 3b2022 B
Armadillos
Swine Time
Division 4c2022 B
Huns (3A)
D. Ducks
Division 3a2022 B
vortex
Zero
Division 4c2022 B
No Regretzkys
Bio Hazard
Division 4a2022 B
Agent Orange (3A)
Rug Rats
Division 3a2022 B
Huns (4D)
Hogs
Division 4d2022 B
Greenies
Bluegills
Division 4a2022 B
Huns (4B)
Shrews (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Sharks (4N)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Dayton
Dynasty
Division 12022 B
Nugs
Ride 18
Division 12022 B
Indians
Sticks
Division 22022 B
Chaos (4A)
No Regretzkys
Division 4a2022 B
Yellow Jackets
Shrews (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
orange
Bluegills
Division 4a2022 B
Chaos (4B)
Sharks (4N)
Division 4b2022 B
Bio Hazard
Greenies
Division 4a2022 B
Total Chaos (4D)
Black Team
Division 4d2022 B
Freedom
Huns (4D)
Division 4d2022 B
Sharks (4N)
Huns (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Hammer Heads
Armadillos
Division 4c2022 B
Shrews (4B)
Huns (4B)
Division 4b2022 B
Ice Holes
Puckies (4C)
Division 4c2022 B
Chaos (4B)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4b2022 B
Swine Time
vortex
Division 4c2022 B
Zero
Phantom Hawks
Division 4c2022 B
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Player Registration

No team? Our Free Agent player registration is available for those new to the city, first time skaters and players not currently on a team. Seasons start September, January and May each year. Player placement VIA this form is primarily subject to team needs thus we also encourage players to get in contact with a team directly and in-person by attending CAHL games to observe gameplay and feel free to connect with the players.


Register Now

Team Logo

If you need to add or update your TEAM LOGO for www.cincyahl.com, please send it to logos@cincyahl.com.

You may also include your team Twitter, Facebook account and a team website link if you have one [experimental feature for CAHL team pages].

Cincinnati Adult Hockey Leagues

(513) 604-6777

10400 Reading Rd
Cincinnati 45241

manager@cincyahl.com