Thursday, January 20, 2022
DateTeamsTime/ResultsDivisionSeasonRink
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
All Players
All Players
Upper Draft2020 DRAFT A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Huns (3A)
Clifton Gong Show
Division 3A2022 A
Gang Green
D. Ducks
Division 3A2022 A
White Russians
Old Spice
Division 3B2022 A
Ice Holes
Zero
Division 4C2022 A
Hogs
Black Team
Division 4D2022 A
Swine Time
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Fire (4D)
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
SO Hockey
CYA
Division 5A2022 A
Gargoyles
Freedom
Division 4D2022 A
Inuits (5B)
Seaward
Division 5B North2022 A
MIB
Fire (5A)
Division 5B North2022 A
Sharks (5A)
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Inuits
D Ducks
Division 5A2022 A
Rampage
Icebots
Division 5B South2022 A
Huns
Chaos Alpha
Division 5B South2022 A
Dragons
Rascals
Division 5B North2022 A
Wheel Brotherhood
Menace (5A)
Division 5B South2022 A
Twig Snappers
Crush
Division 5B South2022 A
Eager Beavers
Sharks (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
War Horses (3B)
Huns (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Greenies (4A)
Bluegills
Division 4A2022 A
Chaos (4A)
Shrews
Division 4A2022 A
No Regretzkys
orange
Division 4A2022 A
Storm (4B)
Sharks (4N)
Division 4B2022 A
Fog
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Puckies (4C)
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
Green
Grey
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Dayton
Sticks
Division 12022 A
Nugs
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Moldy Biscuits
Ride 18
Division 12022 A
Eager Beavers
White Russians
Division 3B2022 A
Clifton Gong Show
Gang Green
Division 3A2022 A
D. Ducks
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
Armadillos
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Fire (4D)
Huns (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Freedom
Hogs
Division 4D2022 A
Black Team
Gargoyles
Division 4D2022 A
5B Fire
Dragons
Division 5B North2022 A
Delta
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5C2022 A
Makin’ Friends
Crush II
Division 5B North2022 A
Twig Snappers
Wheel Brotherhood
Division 5B South2022 A
Total Chaos (5A)
Inuits
Division 5A2022 A
Crush
Rampage
Division 5B South2022 A
SO Hockey
D Ducks
Division 5A2022 A
Chaos Alpha
Menace (5A)
Division 5B South2022 A
Sharks (5A)
CYA
Division 5A2022 A
Icebots
Huns
Division 5B South2022 A
Rascals
Crush II
Division 5B North2022 A
Makin’ Friends
Seaward
Division 5B North2022 A
Angry Beavers (5C)
Brewmasters
Division 5C2022 A
Huns 5C
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5C2022 A
Inuits (5B)
MIB
Division 5B North2022 A
Armadillos
Puckies (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Sharks (4N)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4B2022 A
Sharks (3B)
War Horses (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Total Chaos (4D)
Hogs
Division 4D2022 A
Storm (4B)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Old Spice
Huns (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Black Team
Fire (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Huns (4C)
Phantom Hawks
Division 4C2022 A
orange
Bio Hazard
Division 4A2022 A
Huns (4D)
Freedom
Division 4D2022 A
Zero
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Bluegills
Greenies (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Shrews
Chaos (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Swine Time
Ice Holes
Division 4C2022 A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Bandits
Sticks
Division 12022 A
Dayton
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Moldy Biscuits
Nugs
Division 12022 A
War Horses (3B)
White Russians
Division 3B2022 A
Agent Orange (3A)
Huns (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
D. Ducks
Clifton Gong Show
Division 3A2022 A
Phantom Hawks
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Hogs
Huns (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Total Chaos (5A)
SO Hockey
Division 5A2022 A
D Ducks
CYA
Division 5A2022 A
Freedom
Black Team
Division 4D2022 A
Inuits
Sharks (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Total Chaos (4D)
Gargoyles
Division 4D2022 A
Delta
Huns 5C
Division 5C2022 A
Menace (5A)
Huns
Division 5B South2022 A
Crush
Icebots
Division 5B South2022 A
Dragons
MIB
Division 5B North2022 A
Chaos Alpha
Rampage
Division 5B South2022 A
Total Chaos Beta
Brewmasters
Division 5C2022 A
Icebots
Chaos Alpha
Division 5B South2022 A
Makin’ Friends
Inuits
Division 5B North2022 A
Crush II
Fire (5A)
Division 5B North2022 A
Seaward
Rascals
Division 5B North2022 A
Zero
Division 4C2022 A
Storm (4B)
Fog
Division 4B2022 A
Yellow Jackets
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Greenies (4A)
orange
Division 4A2022 A
Chaos (4A)
Bluegills
Division 4A2022 A
Armadillos
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
Huns (3B)
Sharks (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Bio Hazard
No Regretzkys
Division 4A2022 A
Ice Holes
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Old Spice
Eager Beavers
Division 3B2022 A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Nugs
Dayton
Division 12022 A
Bandits
Moldy Biscuits
Division 12022 A
Sticks
Ride 18
Division 12022 A
Huns (3A)
Gang Green
Division 3A2022 A
Agent Orange (3A)
Clifton Gong Show
Division 3A2022 A
White Russians
Huns (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Zero
Armdillos
Division 4C2022 A
Phantom Hawks
Ice Holes
Division 4C2022 A
Hammer Heads
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Hogs
Fire (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Black Team
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
D Ducks
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Gargoyles
Huns (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Rampage
Chaos Alpha
Division 5B South2022 A
Menace (5A)
Crush
Division 5B South2022 A
SO Hockey
Sharks (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Icebots
Twig Snappers
Division 5B South2022 A
CYA
Inuits
Division 5A2022 A
Fog
Sharks (4N)
Division 4B2022 A
Yellow Jackets
Storm (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
War Horses (3B)
Eager Beavers
Division 3B2022 A
orange
Bluegills
Division 4A2022 A
No Regretzkys
Greenies (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
Shrews
Bio Hazard
Division 4A2022 A
Sharks (3B)
Old Spice
Division 3B2022 A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Bandits
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Sticks
Nugs
Division 12022 A
Ride 18
Bandits
Division 12022 A
White Russians
Sharks (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Huns (3A)
D. Ducks
Division 3A2022 A
Gang Green
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
Fire (4D)
Gargoyles
Division 4D2022 A
Total Chaos (4D)
Freedom
Division 4D2022 A
Huns (4D)
Black Team
Division 4D2022 A
Total Chaos (5A)
CYA
Division 5A2022 A
Huns
Wheel Brotherhood
Division 5B South2022 A
5B Fire
Seaward
Division 5B North2022 A
Rascals
Inuits
Division 5B North2022 A
MIB
Crush II
Division 5B North2022 A
Inuits
SO Hockey
Division 5A2022 A
Total Chaos Beta
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5C2022 A
Brewmasters
Delta
Division 5C2022 A
Sharks (5A)
D Ducks
Division 5A2022 A
Hammer Heads
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
Huns (3B)
Eager Beavers
Division 3B2022 A
Zero
Phantom Hawks
Division 4C2022 A
Old Spice
War Horses (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Armadillos
Ice Holes
Division 4C2022 A
Chaos (4A)
No Regretzkys
Division 4A2022 A
Sharks (4N)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Greenies (4A)
Bio Hazard
Division 4A2022 A
Yellow Jackets
Fog
Division 4B2022 A
Shrews
orange
Division 4A2022 A
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Green
Grey
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Dayton
Moldy Biscuits
Division 12022 A
Bandits
Nugs
Division 12022 A
Ride 18
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Clifton Gong Show
Gang Green
Division 3A2022 A
Agent Orange (3A)
D. Ducks
Division 3A2022 A
White Russians
Old Spice
Division 3B2022 A
Freedom
Fire (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Huns (4D)
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Gargoyles
Hogs
Division 4D2022 A
Crush II
Inuits
Division 5B North2022 A
Dragons
Makin’ Friends
Division 5B North2022 A
CYA
SO Hockey
Division 5A2022 A
Total Chaos (5A)
Inuits
Division 5A2022 A
D Ducks
Sharks (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Twig Snappers
Huns
Division 5B South2022 A
Makin’ Friends
Fire (5A)
Division 5B North2022 A
Chaos Alpha
Crush
Division 5B South2022 A
Seaward
Dragons
Division 5B North2022 A
Huns 5C
Brewmasters
Division 5C2022 A
Wheel Brotherhood
Icebots
Division 5B South2022 A
Rascals
MIB
Division 5B North2022 A
Delta
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5C2022 A
Rampage
Menace (5A)
Division 5B South2022 A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Dynasty
Moldy Biscuits
Division 12022 A
Moldy Biscuits
Sticks
Division 12022 A
Dayton
Ride 18
Division 12022 A
War Horses (3B)
White Russians
Division 3B2022 A
D. Ducks
Huns (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
Clifton Gong Show
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
Hammer Heads
Zero
Division 4C2022 A
Swine Time
Phantom Hawks
Division 4C2022 A
Huns (4C)
Armdillos
Division 4C2022 A
Icebots
Chaos Alpha
Division 5B South2022 A
Inuits (5B)
Dragons
Division 5B North2022 A
MIB
Makin’ Friends
Division 5B North2022 A
5B Fire
Rascals
Division 5B North2022 A
Huns
Rampage
Division 5B South2022 A
Angry Beavers (5C)
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5C2022 A
Hogs
Black Team
Division 4D2022 A
Menace (5A)
Twig Snappers
Division 5B South2022 A
Brewmasters
Delta
Division 5C2022 A
Crush
Wheel Brotherhood
Division 5B South2022 A
Phantom Hawks
Armdillos
Division 4C2022 A
Fire (4D)
Freedom
Division 4D2022 A
Ice Holes
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Total Chaos (4D)
Huns (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Huns (4C)
Zero
Division 4C2022 A
Greenies (4A)
Chaos (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Chaos (4B)
Storm (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Bluegills
Shrews
Division 4A2022 A
Sharks (4N)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4B2022 A
Eager Beavers
War Horses (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Sharks (3B)
Huns (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
orange
No Regretzkys
Division 4A2022 A
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Sticks
Dayton
Division 12022 A
Dynasty
Bandits
Division 12022 A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2022 A
Nugs
Ride 18
Division 12022 A
Gang Green
Huns (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
D. Ducks
Clifton Gong Show
Division 3A2022 A
Huns (3B)
White Russians
Division 3B2022 A
Chaos Alpha
Wheel Brotherhood
Division 5B South2022 A
Delta
Brewmasters
Division 5C2022 A
Rampage
Twig Snappers
Division 5B South2022 A
Huns 5C
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5C2022 A
Hogs
Gargoyles
Division 4D2022 A
Crush
Huns
Division 5B South2022 A
Inuits (5B)
Fire (5A)
Division 5B North2022 A
Huns (4D)
Black Team
Division 4D2022 A
Icebots
Menace (5A)
Division 5B South2022 A
Sharks (5A)
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Seaward
MIB
Division 5B North2022 A
Crush II
Seaward
Division 5B North2022 A
Inuits
CYA
Division 5A2022 A
Brewmasters
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5C2022 A
Delta
Huns 5C
Division 5C2022 A
SO Hockey
D Ducks
Division 5A2022 A
Dragons
Crush II
Division 5B North2022 A
Rascals
Makin’ Friends
Division 5B North2022 A
Bio Hazard
orange
Division 4A2022 A
No Regretzkys
Shrews
Division 4A2022 A
Chaos (4A)
Greenies (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Storm (4B)
Sharks (4N)
Division 4B2022 A
Ice Holes
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Zero
Division 4C2022 A
Armadillos
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Huns (3B)
Eager Beavers
Division 3B2022 A
Fog
Yellow Jackets
Division 4B2022 A
Sharks (3B)
Old Spice
Division 3B2022 A
Fire (4D)
Freedom
Division 4D2022 A
Phantom Hawks
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
Moldy Biscuits
Nugs
Division 12022 A
Dayton
Sticks
Division 12022 A
Grey
Green
Lower Draft2021 B, 2021 C, DRAFT LEAGUE
Ride 18
Bandits
Division 12022 A
Eager Beavers
White Russians
Division 3B2022 A
Agent Orange (3A)
Huns (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
Gang Green
D. Ducks
Division 3A2022 A
Bluegills
Chaos (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Yellow Jackets
Storm (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Huns (4C)
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
orange
No Regretzkys
Division 4A2022 A
Phantom Hawks
Division 4C2022 A
Hammer Heads
Ice Holes
Division 4C2022 A
Fog
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Bio Hazard
Greenies (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
CYA
Sharks (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Huns
Chaos Alpha
Division 5B South2022 A
D Ducks
Total Chaos (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Crush
Icebots
Division 5B South2022 A
SO Hockey
Inuits
Division 5A2022 A
Twig Snappers
Rampage
Division 5B South2022 A
Black Team
Hogs
Division 4D2022 A
Angry Beavers (5C)
Huns 5C
Division 5C2022 A
Wheel Brotherhood
Menace (5A)
Division 5B South2022 A
MIB
Dragons
Division 5B North2022 A
Huns 5C
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5C2022 A
5B Fire
Seaward
Division 5B North2022 A
Angry Beavers (5C)
Delta
Division 5C2022 A
Crush II
Rascals
Division 5B North2022 A
Makin’ Friends
Inuits
Division 5B North2022 A
Old Spice
War Horses (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Eager Beavers
Sharks (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Yellow Jackets
Storm (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Swine Time
Hammer Heads
Division 4C2022 A
Shrews
Chaos (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Gargoyles
Freedom
Division 4D2022 A
Zero
Phantom Hawks
Division 4C2022 A
No Regretzkys
Bluegills
Division 4A2022 A
Freedom
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Ice Holes
Armdillos
Division 4C2022 A
Bio Hazard
orange
Division 4A2022 A
Dynasty
Dayton
Division 12022 A
Bandits
Moldy Biscuits
Division 12022 A
Ride 18
Dayton
Division 12022 A
Huns (3A)
Clifton Gong Show
Division 3A2022 A
White Russians
Sharks (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Agent Orange (3A)
Gang Green
Division 3A2022 A
Sharks (4N)
Fog
Division 4B2022 A
Bio Hazard
Shrews
Division 4A2022 A
Shrews
No Regretzkys
Division 4A2022 A
Ice Holes
Division 4C2022 A
Chaos (4B)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4B2022 A
Chaos (4A)
Bluegills
Division 4A2022 A
Phantom Hawks
Ice Holes
Division 4C2022 A
Total Chaos (5A)
SO Hockey
Division 5A2022 A
Twig Snappers
Huns
Division 5B South2022 A
Sharks (5A)
Inuits
Division 5A2022 A
Menace (5A)
Rampage
Division 5B South2022 A
CYA
D Ducks
Division 5A2022 A
Wheel Brotherhood
Crush
Division 5B South2022 A
Black Team
Total Chaos (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Chaos Alpha
Icebots
Division 5B South2022 A
Crush II
Fire (5A)
Division 5B North2022 A
Dragons
Makin’ Friends
Division 5B North2022 A
Angry Beavers (5C)
Delta
Division 5C2022 A
Seaward
MIB
Division 5B North2022 A
Huns 5C
Brewmasters
Division 5C2022 A
Inuits (5B)
Rascals
Division 5B North2022 A
Huns (4D)
Fire (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Huns (3A)
Gang Green
Division 3A2022 A
D. Ducks
Agent Orange (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
orange
Shrews
Division 4A2022 A
Storm (4B)
Fog
Division 4B2022 A
Greenies (4A)
Chaos (4A)
Division 4A2022 A
Sharks (4N)
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Old Spice
Huns (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Bio Hazard
Bluegills
Division 4A2022 A
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Hogs
Huns (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
War Horses (3B)
Sharks (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Huns (4C)
Phantom Hawks
Division 4C2022 A
Dayton
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Nugs
Ride 18
Division 12022 A
Sticks
Moldy Biscuits
Division 12022 A
Dayton
Bandits
Division 12022 A
Ride 18
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Gang Green
Clifton Gong Show
Division 3A2022 A
Eager Beavers
Old Spice
Division 3B2022 A
Clifton Gong Show
D. Ducks
Division 3A2022 A
Huns (3B)
War Horses (3B)
Division 3B2022 A
Agent Orange (3A)
Huns (3A)
Division 3A2022 A
Zero
Armdillos
Division 4C2022 A
Greenies (4A)
No Regretzkys
Division 4A2022 A
Swine Time
Huns (4C)
Division 4C2022 A
Bluegills
Bio Hazard
Division 4A2022 A
Fog
Chaos (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Zero
Swine Time
Division 4C2022 A
Chaos (4B)
Storm (4B)
Division 4B2022 A
Brewmasters
Total Chaos Beta
Division 5C2022 A
SO Hockey
Sharks (5A)
Division 5A2022 A
Dragons
Crush II
Division 5B North2022 A
Total Chaos (5A)
CYA
Division 5A2022 A
Makin’ Friends
Seaward
Division 5B North2022 A
Inuits
D Ducks
Division 5A2022 A
MIB
Inuits
Division 5B North2022 A
Gargoyles
Black Team
Division 4D2022 A
Rascals
Fire (5A)
Division 5B North2022 A
Angry Beavers (5C)
Huns 5C
Division 5C2022 A
Delta
Angry Beavers (5C)
Division 5C2022 A
Icebots
Huns
Division 5B South2022 A
Total Chaos Beta
Huns 5C
Division 5C2022 A
Rampage
Crush
Division 5B South2022 A
Menace (5A)
Twig Snappers
Division 5B South2022 A
Chaos Alpha
Wheel Brotherhood
Division 5B South2022 A
Total Chaos (4D)
Fire (4D)
Division 4D2022 A
Black Team
Gargoyles
Division 4D2022 A
Moldy Biscuits
Dynasty
Division 12022 A
Sticks
Nugs
Division 12022 A
Dynasty
Sticks
Division 12022 A
Nugs
Dayton
Division 12022 A
Sharks (4N)
Yellow Jackets
Division 4B2022 A
Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Player Registration

No team? Our Free Agent player registration is available for those new to the city, first time skaters and players not currently on a team. Seasons start September, January and May each year. Player placement VIA this form is primarily subject to team needs thus we also encourage players to get in contact with a team directly and in-person by attending CAHL games to observe gameplay and feel free to connect with the players.


Register Now

Team Logo

If you need to add or update your TEAM LOGO for www.cincyahl.com, please send it to logos@cincyahl.com.

You may also include your team Twitter, Facebook account and a team website link if you have one [experimental feature for CAHL team pages].

Cincinnati Adult Hockey Leagues

(513) 604-6777

10400 Reading Rd
Cincinnati 45241

manager@cincyahl.com