Division 5b South

4 - 2
Canada Rink

Cincy Brewmen vs. Fire (5B)

1 - 0
Canada Rink

Phoenix (5B) vs. Rampage

6 - 7
Canada Rink

Huns (5B) vs. Ice Bots (5B)

4 - 2
Northland Ice Center

Wolves vs. Total Chaos (5B)

6 - 5
Northland Ice Center

Fire (5B) vs. Grape Crush

4 - 2
Northland Ice Center

Huns (5B) vs. Cincy Brewmen

2 - 4
Northland Ice Center

Ice Bots (5B) vs. Total Chaos (5B)

6 - 0
USA Rink

Phoenix (5B) vs. Wolves

1 - 10
Canada Rink

Rampage vs. Cincy Brewmen

3 - 4
USA Rink

Total Chaos (5B) vs. Chaos Alpha (5BS)

6 - 3
Canada Rink

Grape Crush vs. Wolves

4 - 2
USA Rink

Fire (5B) vs. Ice Bots (5B)

3 - 4
Northland Ice Center

Phoenix (5B) vs Huns (5B)

10:30 pm
USA Rink

Chaos Alfa (5BS) vs Huns (5B)

4:00 pm
Northland Ice Center

Ice Bots (5B) vs. Grape Crush

6:30 pm
Northland Ice Center

Wolves vs. Chaos Alpha (5BS)

11:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Rampage vs. Fire (5B)

6:30 pm
Northland Ice Center

Chaos Alpha (5BS) vs. Fire (5B)

11:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Grape Crush vs. Rampage

4:00 pm
Northland Ice Center

Wolves vs. Huns (5B)

5:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Cincy Brewmen vs. Phoenix (5B)

4:00 pm
Northland Ice Center

Huns (5B) vs. Grape Crush

5:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Cincy Brewmen vs. Total Chaos (5B)

10:00 pm
Northland Ice Center

Ice Bots (5B) vs. Chaos Alpha (5BS)

11:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Fire (5B) vs. Wolves

6:30 pm
Canada Rink

Chaos Alpha (5BS) vs. Phoenix (5B)

6:30 pm
Northland Ice Center

Fire (5B) vs. Huns (5B)

7:45 pm
Canada Rink

Total Chaos (5B) vs. Rampage

11:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Grape Crush vs. Cincy Brewmen

6:30 pm
Canada Rink

Huns (5B) vs. Cincy Brewmen

6:00 pm
USA Rink

Grape Crush vs. Chaos Alpha (5BS)

6:45 pm
Canada Rink

Wolves vs. Ice Bots (5B)

7:15 pm
USA Rink

Phoenix (5B) vs. Fire (5B)

8:30 pm
USA Rink

Huns (5B) vs. Rampage

6:45 pm
USA Rink

Rampage vs. Wolves

8:00 pm
USA Rink

Cincy Brewmen vs. Ice Bots (5B)

9:15 pm
USA Rink

Phoenix (5B) vs. Chaos Alpha (5BS)

10:30 pm
USA Rink

Total Chaos (5B) vs. Huns (5B)

3:15 pm
USA Rink

Fire (5B) vs. Grape Crush

4:30 pm
USA Rink

Chaos Alpha (5BS) vs. Total Chaos (5B)

5:45 pm
USA Rink

Ice Bots (5B) vs. Rampage

6:45 pm
Canada Rink

Cincy Brewmen vs. Phoenix (5B)

6:30 pm
Canada Rink

Chaos (5BS) vs. Wolves

6:45 pm
USA Rink

Phoenix (5B) vs. Fire (5B)

7:45 pm
Canada Rink

Ice Bots (5B) vs. Total Chaos (5B)

8:00 pm
USA Rink

Rampage vs. Grape Crush

4:00 pm
Northland Ice Center

Phoenix (5B) VS Huns (5B)

5:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Cincy Brewmen vs Wolves

6:30 pm
Northland Ice Center

Rampage vs Ice Bots (5B)

10:00 pm
Northland Ice Center

Grape Crush vs Total Chaos (5B)

11:15 pm
Northland Ice Center

Total Chaos (5B) vs Chaos Alpha (5BS)